Vantah

hampus CS2 Props

Team: Johnny Speeds on the Lines board

hampus is averaging 11.45 kills per map and 4.7 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, hampus averages 16.73 kills per map across 191 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.05.1
Last 20 maps2011.454.7
Last 50 maps5012.94.94

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage19116.737.41
Ancient18416.256.48
Inferno17714.986.01
Nuke16915.996.86
Overpass9916.936.77
Anubis9615.175.88
Dust29114.166.01
Vertigo5117.356.63
Train1716.476.53
Cache1115.04.36

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for hampus right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.