Vantah

hazr CS2 Props

Team: Ground Zero on the Lines board

hazr is averaging 12.7 kills per map and 7.8 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, hazr averages 16.94 kills per map across 153 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.68.4
Last 20 maps2012.77.8
Last 50 maps5013.768.56

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke15316.9410.09
Inferno13315.229.14
Dust211415.49.37
Mirage10515.049.24
Vertigo9917.619.35
Overpass7918.4810.58
Anubis6313.628.27
Ancient5716.1410.07
Train821.2513.14

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for hazr right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.