Vantah

HeCkBNk CS2 Props

Team: FORZE Reload on the Lines board

HeCkBNk is averaging 19.1 kills per map and 12.45 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, HeCkBNk averages 13.19 kills per map across 63 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1022.214.3
Last 20 maps2019.112.45
Last 50 maps5015.6810.08

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust26313.198.46
Nuke5915.2510.46
Ancient5015.69.62
Mirage3416.1810.24
Anubis2314.79.74
Cache2018.211.65
Inferno1111.277.64
Overpass214.510.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for HeCkBNk right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.