Vantah

hypex CS2 Props

Team: GamerLegion on the Lines board

hypex is averaging 14.0 kills per map and 5.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, hypex averages 15.34 kills per map across 137 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.26.2
Last 20 maps2014.05.5
Last 50 maps5015.366.0

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient13715.346.35
Nuke11814.756.46
Mirage11414.025.56
Anubis8215.215.96
Dust27412.824.6
Inferno4015.06.1
Overpass2714.05.48
Train2616.356.62
Cache2514.65.92
Vertigo1815.117.44

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for hypex right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.