Vantah

jabbi CS2 Props

Team: Astralis on the Lines board

jabbi is averaging 16.25 kills per map and 10.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, jabbi averages 16.52 kills per map across 209 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.99.3
Last 20 maps2016.2510.0
Last 50 maps5015.6210.06

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke20916.5210.25
Ancient20216.9410.07
Inferno20216.059.63
Mirage18617.3510.44
Overpass14516.949.79
Vertigo11018.2110.25
Dust27514.338.68
Cache2416.7511.33
Train1714.249.47
Anubis814.08.62

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for jabbi right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.