Vantah

Jimpphat CS2 Props

Team: Aurora Gaming on the Lines board

Jimpphat is averaging 16.8 kills per map and 9.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Jimpphat averages 16.16 kills per map across 209 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.59.7
Last 20 maps2016.89.5
Last 50 maps5014.928.02

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage20916.168.44
Inferno17815.288.31
Nuke17416.468.97
Ancient12017.628.85
Vertigo11718.759.43
Dust28614.978.2
Overpass8019.619.9
Anubis3417.0610.12
Cache2614.547.5
Train1715.298.47

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Jimpphat right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.