Vantah

Joey CS2 Props

Team: Ninjas in Pyjamas on the Lines board

Joey is averaging 15.2 kills per map and 6.95 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, Joey averages 16.18 kills per map across 77 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1019.68.7
Last 20 maps2015.26.95
Last 50 maps5016.07.58

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke7716.188.49
Mirage6516.357.88
Anubis6114.086.54
Ancient5915.347.45
Dust25614.717.76
Cache3916.858.49
Overpass2515.368.75
Train2412.886.75

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Joey right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.