Vantah

K0s CS2 Props

Team: INOX Division on the Lines board

K0s is averaging 15.3 kills per map and 7.95 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, K0s averages 14.84 kills per map across 86 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.27.8
Last 20 maps2015.37.95
Last 50 maps5015.047.66

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno8614.847.36
Nuke7716.569.09
Dust26816.418.38
Ancient6715.397.3
Anubis4815.97.44
Overpass4815.837.83
Mirage1915.07.32
Cache1315.088.85

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for K0s right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.