Vantah

k1to CS2 Props

Team: Nordic Partners on the Lines board

k1to is averaging 12.05 kills per map and 7.95 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, k1to averages 17.65 kills per map across 217 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps109.26.4
Last 20 maps2012.057.95
Last 50 maps5013.288.4

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage21717.6510.73
Dust219416.9210.04
Nuke16615.999.48
Inferno14815.058.98
Ancient12013.818.74
Overpass11516.59.96
Vertigo9816.589.52
Anubis7914.478.97
Cache1611.06.81
Train917.09.11
map_1221.513.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for k1to right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.