Vantah

k9izer CS2 Props

Team: BORRACHEIROS on the Lines board

k9izer is averaging 15.55 kills per map and 8.7 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, k9izer averages 14.57 kills per map across 35 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.88.7
Last 20 maps2015.558.7
Last 50 maps5013.927.74

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage3514.577.66
Dust23411.476.68
Anubis2014.357.55
Nuke2013.156.8
Inferno1914.07.58
Cache612.336.17
Overpass413.56.75
Ancient318.6710.33

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for k9izer right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.