Vantah

KaiR0N- CS2 Props

Team: Nemiga on the Lines board

KaiR0N- is averaging 16.05 kills per map and 9.75 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, KaiR0N- averages 16.77 kills per map across 192 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1018.211.0
Last 20 maps2016.059.75
Last 50 maps5016.4210.0

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage19216.779.27
Ancient18816.399.05
Nuke12815.778.55
Dust212616.049.76
Overpass11317.639.85
Anubis10315.038.63
Vertigo5316.758.58
Inferno4015.228.22
Cache2215.738.95
Train922.8914.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for KaiR0N- right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.