Vantah

kAlash CS2 Props

Team: BASEMENT BOYS on the Lines board

kAlash is averaging 13.6 kills per map and 7.8 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, kAlash averages 14.9 kills per map across 176 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.48.6
Last 20 maps2013.67.8
Last 50 maps5016.249.7

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient17614.98.53
Mirage15115.059.34
Dust214014.248.4
Inferno9014.518.8
Anubis8914.528.38
Nuke5015.269.34
Vertigo3113.527.9
Overpass2816.148.57
Cache2613.428.31
Train2313.78.1

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Map 18.5OverUnderdog-11245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 18.5UnderUnderdog-11255.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5OverPrizePicks-11040.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5UnderPrizePicks-11060.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5OverUnderdog-11260.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5UnderUnderdog-11240.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 115.5OverPrizePicks-11055.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 115.5UnderPrizePicks-11045.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.