Vantah

kauez CS2 Props

Team: BESTIA on the Lines board

kauez is averaging 16.7 kills per map and 9.6 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, kauez averages 16.56 kills per map across 222 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.810.2
Last 20 maps2016.79.6
Last 50 maps5014.728.32

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage22216.5610.33
Nuke21815.09.27
Inferno13116.39.85
Vertigo11816.7510.1
Anubis10614.558.75
Overpass8417.110.13
Ancient7715.568.71
Dust26213.858.6
Train2013.758.95
Cache612.178.67

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-217.5OverBoom-13260.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-217.5UnderBoom-13940.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-217.5OverPrizePicks-13760.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-217.5UnderPrizePicks-13740.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-217.5OverSleeper-12860.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-217.5UnderSleeper-12840.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5OverBoom-13235.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5UnderBoom-13965.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5OverPrizePicks-13735.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5UnderPrizePicks-13765.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5OverSleeper-12835.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5UnderSleeper-12865.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.