Vantah

k0gaSs CS2 Props

Team: Spirit Academy on the Lines board

k0gaSs is averaging 18.05 kills per map and 11.2 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, k0gaSs averages 16.1 kills per map across 20 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1019.112.3
Last 20 maps2018.0511.2
Last 50 maps5017.1610.27

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke2016.19.79
Ancient1617.8810.31
Mirage1616.2510.25
Dust21417.6410.36
Cache1318.6211.17
Anubis615.08.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for k0gaSs right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.