Vantah

Kind0 CS2 Props

Team: ex-Zero Tenacity on the Lines board

Kind0 is averaging 12.6 kills per map and 6.58 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, Kind0 averages 14.9 kills per map across 240 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.06.44
Last 20 maps2012.66.58
Last 50 maps5011.965.73

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno24014.97.18
Mirage21215.247.08
Dust220114.587.08
Nuke19114.966.76
Ancient15915.516.88
Anubis9916.867.65
Overpass7317.667.68
Cache3813.036.86
Vertigo3618.118.22

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Kind0 right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.