Vantah

kL1o CS2 Props

Team: ex-6666 on the Lines board

kL1o is averaging 15.6 kills per map and 8.33 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, kL1o averages 14.79 kills per map across 166 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.08.88
Last 20 maps2015.68.33
Last 50 maps5016.08.33

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient16614.797.93
Dust215213.187.36
Anubis12014.757.87
Inferno9212.776.94
Mirage8115.467.96
Train5613.617.4
Nuke4315.127.46
Overpass1415.09.33
Vertigo1414.216.43

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for kL1o right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.