Vantah

KralleJ CS2 Props

Team: MASONIC on the Lines board

KralleJ is averaging 20.0 kills per map and 11.2 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, KralleJ averages 16.28 kills per map across 90 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.67.3
Last 20 maps2020.011.2
Last 50 maps5017.269.58

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke9016.288.67
Ancient7015.098.24
Overpass5817.649.58
Mirage3814.347.5
Dust23214.447.9
Inferno3015.879.37
Train2813.718.17
Anubis1816.678.78
Cache1124.0912.36

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for KralleJ right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.