Vantah

krazy CS2 Props

Team: SAW on the Lines board

krazy is averaging 17.05 kills per map and 8.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, krazy averages 15.46 kills per map across 101 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.58.1
Last 20 maps2017.058.4
Last 50 maps5015.428.0

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno10115.467.28
Ancient8616.147.06
Nuke8414.247.01
Anubis8115.576.93
Dust25614.147.25
Vertigo2716.567.26
Mirage2514.886.16
Overpass2313.096.96
Train1913.796.26
Cache1317.778.69

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for krazy right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.