Vantah

Kunai CS2 Props

Team: Phantom on the Lines board

Kunai is averaging 14.35 kills per map and 8.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, Kunai averages 16.32 kills per map across 79 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.17.9
Last 20 maps2014.358.4
Last 50 maps5012.887.5

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke7916.329.43
Ancient6514.748.63
Mirage6514.988.83
Dust26013.938.43
Overpass2915.319.03
Anubis2013.38.45
Cache1512.536.67
Inferno1311.925.92
Train912.08.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Kunai right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.