Vantah

kwezz CS2 Props

Team: STATE on the Lines board

kwezz is averaging 17.55 kills per map and 9.15 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, kwezz averages 16.0 kills per map across 332 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1018.99.7
Last 20 maps2017.559.15
Last 50 maps5017.069.3

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke33216.09.49
Mirage28514.848.37
Ancient20915.358.41
Inferno20015.578.64
Overpass17515.148.29
Vertigo15215.038.09
Anubis9412.626.79
Dust23315.649.15
Train3016.2710.22
Cache1818.010.56

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for kwezz right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.