Vantah

kye CS2 Props

Team: Fluxo W7M on the Lines board

kye is averaging 15.45 kills per map and 10.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, kye averages 16.17 kills per map across 175 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.79.4
Last 20 maps2015.4510.35
Last 50 maps5015.269.16

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage17516.179.31
Nuke15514.898.79
Inferno12514.98.66
Ancient10915.988.9
Dust28414.219.07
Vertigo4517.939.89
Overpass4015.628.68
Anubis3213.788.31
Cache2714.338.96
Train1916.6810.0

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-218.5OverBoom-13245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-218.5UnderBoom-13955.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-218.5OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-218.5UnderPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverBoom-13255.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderBoom-13945.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.