Vantah

La1roN CS2 Props

Team: Phantom Academy on the Lines board

La1roN is averaging 13.05 kills per map and 7.2 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, La1roN averages 11.11 kills per map across 18 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.35.8
Last 20 maps2013.057.2
Last 50 maps5014.828.12

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust21811.115.39
Anubis1316.858.77
Mirage1012.05.6
Nuke1017.610.0
Ancient919.5611.0
Inferno615.08.67
Overpass222.010.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for La1roN right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.