Vantah

Lack1 CS2 Props

Team: FORZE Reload on the Lines board

Lack1 is averaging 13.65 kills per map and 7.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Lack1 averages 15.12 kills per map across 270 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1010.15.8
Last 20 maps2013.657.4
Last 50 maps5013.347.44

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage27015.127.7
Ancient26516.097.59
Nuke23915.637.57
Overpass19615.377.1
Dust219016.128.01
Inferno11614.346.91
Anubis10015.067.14
Vertigo7015.817.03
Cache1111.737.27
Train915.07.25

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Lack1 right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.