Vantah

leen CS2 Props

Team: LEO on the Lines board

leen is averaging 14.75 kills per map and 8.45 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, leen averages 14.08 kills per map across 138 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.09.3
Last 20 maps2014.758.45
Last 50 maps5014.367.76

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke13814.088.37
Ancient13514.628.43
Dust211314.028.46
Mirage9713.647.73
Anubis7613.648.23
Vertigo3115.489.06
Inferno2415.088.5
Cache2115.388.14
Train2013.558.33
Overpass614.837.33

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for leen right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.