Vantah

levantino CS2 Props

Team: Strael Bora on the Lines board

levantino is averaging 16.1 kills per map and 9.1 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Anubis, levantino averages 15.57 kills per map across 82 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.69.2
Last 20 maps2016.19.1
Last 50 maps5014.928.3

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Anubis8215.578.9
Ancient7914.618.83
Mirage5213.197.58
Inferno4012.16.41
Vertigo3113.167.65
Dust22712.526.81
Nuke2012.957.55
Train1412.147.23

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for levantino right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.