Vantah

luchov CS2 Props

Team: 9z Team on the Lines board

luchov is averaging 13.65 kills per map and 8.6 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, luchov averages 15.45 kills per map across 210 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.18.6
Last 20 maps2013.658.6
Last 50 maps5012.97.66

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno21015.459.55
Nuke19116.4110.39
Mirage16616.4310.2
Ancient16116.4810.55
Dust215315.5910.23
Anubis11916.8910.41
Overpass9916.810.57
Vertigo1021.212.1
Cache713.869.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for luchov right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.