Vantah

lugseN CS2 Props

Team: WRAITH PCIFIC on the Lines board

lugseN is averaging 18.15 kills per map and 4.1 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, lugseN averages 15.87 kills per map across 119 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.43.6
Last 20 maps2018.154.1
Last 50 maps5015.884.46

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust211915.875.77
Nuke7515.295.45
Mirage6214.084.77
Inferno6013.055.17
Anubis4014.124.28
Train1714.126.33
Overpass1415.076.27
Cache1116.095.27
Ancient816.59.0
Vertigo314.675.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for lugseN right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.