Vantah

m3wsu CS2 Props

Team: WW on the Lines board

m3wsu is averaging 15.5 kills per map and 9.1 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, m3wsu averages 13.73 kills per map across 56 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.89.6
Last 20 maps2015.59.1
Last 50 maps5014.38.56

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage5613.737.8
Dust25514.788.73
Nuke3314.589.0
Anubis3214.698.0
Ancient2416.299.25
Inferno2014.258.1
Overpass1614.58.0
Vertigo415.59.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for m3wsu right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.