Vantah

Macke CS2 Props

Team: Lilmix on the Lines board

Macke is averaging 10.6 kills per map and 5.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, Macke averages 13.2 kills per map across 49 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1010.05.4
Last 20 maps2010.65.4
Last 50 maps5013.46.32

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient4913.26.52
Mirage3714.547.08
Inferno2213.366.57
Dust22012.056.16
Anubis1713.296.53
Overpass1512.876.77
Nuke1313.546.77
Train313.05.0
Cache29.05.0
Vertigo216.510.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Macke right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.