Vantah

mag1k3Y CS2 Props

Team: Nemesis on the Lines board

mag1k3Y is averaging 13.95 kills per map and 5.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, mag1k3Y averages 14.5 kills per map across 113 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.35.6
Last 20 maps2013.955.4
Last 50 maps5014.785.02

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient11314.55.02
Dust210915.875.57
Nuke9515.436.03
Mirage8215.745.42
Inferno5314.925.13
Train2414.925.43
Cache2012.954.12
Anubis1816.786.06
Overpass1715.05.76

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for mag1k3Y right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.