Vantah

Magnojez CS2 Props

Team: BetBoom Team on the Lines board

Magnojez is averaging 18.75 kills per map and 10.15 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Magnojez averages 16.96 kills per map across 202 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.610.0
Last 20 maps2018.7510.15
Last 50 maps5016.748.66

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage20216.969.31
Nuke18816.279.1
Ancient16115.598.06
Anubis12116.458.72
Dust29615.58.15
Overpass9417.369.0
Vertigo4116.029.32
Train3416.889.47
Inferno3315.678.45
Cache916.118.67

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Magnojez right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.