Vantah

MahaR CS2 Props

Team: NAVI Junior on the Lines board

MahaR is averaging 16.5 kills per map and 9.53 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, MahaR averages 15.18 kills per map across 87 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1018.110.4
Last 20 maps2016.59.53
Last 50 maps5015.449.4

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage8715.189.5
Ancient6714.338.25
Dust26115.449.7
Anubis3816.829.19
Nuke3313.248.48
Inferno2114.529.0
Train1311.926.44
Cache613.57.33
Overpass313.335.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for MahaR right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.