Vantah

MaiL09 CS2 Props

Team: Metizport on the Lines board

MaiL09 is averaging 15.4 kills per map and 9.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, MaiL09 averages 14.76 kills per map across 106 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.89.6
Last 20 maps2015.49.5
Last 50 maps5015.0610.2

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke10614.769.69
Ancient9317.0511.28
Inferno8515.6110.23
Mirage8315.5110.52
Anubis6316.5910.79
Dust25516.1510.66
Overpass4216.410.9
Cache1813.07.11
Vertigo714.439.71
Train316.6710.33

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Map 19.5OverBoom-13245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5UnderBoom-13955.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5UnderPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5OverBoom-13245.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5UnderBoom-13955.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5UnderPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.