Vantah

mASKED CS2 Props

Team: Teletubisie on the Lines board

mASKED is averaging 11.75 kills per map and 6.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, mASKED averages 14.57 kills per map across 277 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.26.0
Last 20 maps2011.756.0
Last 50 maps5011.76.04

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage27714.575.81
Nuke24413.755.76
Ancient20314.135.77
Anubis15813.65.28
Overpass15814.95.1
Dust215413.575.6
Inferno15013.555.76
Vertigo12615.595.87
Train3311.425.71
Cache514.26.4

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Kills · Map 112.5OverUnderdog-11250.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 112.5UnderUnderdog-11250.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.