Vantah

MATYS CS2 Props

Team: G2 Esports on the Lines board

MATYS is averaging 13.25 kills per map and 8.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, MATYS averages 17.89 kills per map across 271 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.47.6
Last 20 maps2013.258.5
Last 50 maps5014.29.4

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient27117.8911.62
Inferno21217.2811.53
Mirage19918.7312.29
Overpass14819.3412.74
Dust210714.669.79
Anubis9516.3610.67
Nuke9019.2812.22
Vertigo5317.8311.3
Train3716.4610.57
Cache710.867.29

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for MATYS right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.