Vantah

Maxuel CS2 Props

Team: DETONATE on the Lines board

Maxuel is averaging 12.8 kills per map and 8.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Maxuel averages 10.17 kills per map across 12 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.38.8
Last 20 maps2012.88.5
Last 50 maps4813.838.96

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage1210.175.83
Ancient816.259.38
Inferno813.09.12
Anubis616.1710.83
Nuke414.010.0
Cache314.3310.0
Overpass314.6710.33
Dust2218.012.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Maxuel right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.