Vantah

mechanical CS2 Props

Team: Arcade on the Lines board

mechanical is averaging 11.95 kills per map and 6.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, mechanical averages 13.13 kills per map across 54 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps109.75.3
Last 20 maps2011.956.5
Last 50 maps5012.746.46

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke5413.136.72
Mirage4013.05.8
Dust23112.065.74
Ancient2913.316.46
Inferno2915.217.24
Overpass2413.254.58
Anubis1613.387.0
Vertigo1014.45.3
Cache311.677.67

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for mechanical right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.