Vantah

millert CS2 Props

Team: ENCE on the Lines board

millert is averaging 15.55 kills per map and 5.65 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, millert averages 13.7 kills per map across 169 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.35.4
Last 20 maps2015.555.65
Last 50 maps5015.345.1

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage16913.74.74
Nuke16014.25.16
Ancient12113.594.7
Dust28314.365.42
Anubis6813.784.38
Inferno5614.254.67
Overpass2914.414.3
Train1812.673.53
Cache1415.645.36
Vertigo1014.44.3

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for millert right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.