Vantah

MiQ CS2 Props

Team: NEXVOID on the Lines board

MiQ is averaging 14.5 kills per map and 7.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, MiQ averages 15.4 kills per map across 136 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.27.6
Last 20 maps2014.57.5
Last 50 maps5014.447.12

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno13615.48.77
Ancient12615.268.3
Nuke9015.638.29
Dust25215.657.62
Anubis4415.237.63
Mirage4016.19.12
Overpass2516.927.96
Cache1012.16.22
Vertigo319.6712.67

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5OverBoom-13245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5UnderBoom-13955.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5UnderPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverBoom-13265.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderBoom-13935.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverPrizePicks-13765.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderPrizePicks-13735.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.