Vantah

myltsi CS2 Props

Team: Nordic Partners on the Lines board

myltsi is averaging 14.5 kills per map and 6.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, myltsi averages 17.28 kills per map across 268 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.86.4
Last 20 maps2014.56.5
Last 50 maps5014.126.84

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage26817.289.37
Nuke20316.018.33
Ancient18416.328.49
Overpass10815.597.61
Dust210713.27.17
Inferno9116.518.44
Anubis8915.48.04
Vertigo5117.848.55
Train2814.548.04
Cache1211.54.67

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for myltsi right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.