Vantah

mzinho CS2 Props

Team: BC.Game Esports on the Lines board

mzinho is averaging 16.1 kills per map and 11.55 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, mzinho averages 14.24 kills per map across 183 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.510.6
Last 20 maps2016.111.55
Last 50 maps5014.7810.34

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage18314.249.6
Ancient13715.6110.07
Nuke13114.849.73
Inferno11614.589.74
Dust28514.419.38
Anubis6014.029.1
Overpass4116.2710.78
Cache2814.469.89
Vertigo214.510.0

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Map 19.5OverBoom-13270.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5UnderBoom-13930.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5OverPrizePicks-13770.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5UnderPrizePicks-13730.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5OverSleeper-12870.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5UnderSleeper-12830.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5OverUnderdog-11270.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 19.5UnderUnderdog-11230.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 113.5OverUnderdog-11265.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 113.5UnderUnderdog-11235.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5OverBoom-13245.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5UnderBoom-13955.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5UnderPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5OverSleeper-10845.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5UnderSleeper-15155.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.