Vantah

n0rths CS2 Props

Team: Inner Circle Academy on the Lines board

n0rths is averaging 12.6 kills per map and 8.1 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, n0rths averages 15.0 kills per map across 34 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.57.1
Last 20 maps2012.68.1
Last 50 maps5013.127.9

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust23415.08.91
Ancient3112.717.16
Anubis3013.776.93
Mirage2112.436.95
Nuke2111.627.1
Overpass1115.649.27
Cache516.09.8
Inferno39.334.67

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for n0rths right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.