Vantah

N1ghtraid CS2 Props

Team: Arcade on the Lines board

N1ghtraid is averaging 15.9 kills per map and 4.75 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, N1ghtraid averages 16.6 kills per map across 77 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.74.0
Last 20 maps2015.94.75
Last 50 maps5016.05.12

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke7716.66.03
Mirage6018.075.25
Inferno5317.515.45
Overpass4817.275.5
Ancient4616.635.64
Dust24316.235.19
Vertigo3818.975.39
Anubis3515.44.31
Cache312.334.33

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for N1ghtraid right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.