Vantah

n1ssim CS2 Props

Team: Legacy on the Lines board

n1ssim is averaging 13.05 kills per map and 6.32 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, n1ssim averages 13.83 kills per map across 127 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.26.22
Last 20 maps2013.056.32
Last 50 maps5013.967.41

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage12713.837.19
Dust211014.268.28
Inferno10813.947.26
Nuke10315.217.82
Ancient9115.157.45
Anubis4712.435.36
Overpass2312.095.39
Vertigo2314.917.39
Train911.785.11
Cache612.335.17

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for n1ssim right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.