Vantah

NEUZ CS2 Props

Team: 5star on the Lines board

NEUZ is averaging 14.45 kills per map and 9.7 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, NEUZ averages 15.29 kills per map across 86 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.49.8
Last 20 maps2014.459.7
Last 50 maps5015.310.04

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient8615.2910.01
Inferno8117.029.94
Nuke7117.310.81
Mirage4917.010.09
Anubis3914.519.03
Dust23515.319.85
Overpass2019.7511.9
Vertigo516.49.4
Cache315.6710.0
Train319.012.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for NEUZ right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.