Vantah

nitzie CS2 Props

Team: Butterfly on the Lines board

nitzie is averaging 13.6 kills per map and 5.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, nitzie averages 16.75 kills per map across 40 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.35.1
Last 20 maps2013.65.5
Last 50 maps5016.045.92

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke4016.756.6
Ancient3716.577.54
Mirage3317.797.15
Dust22916.455.83
Inferno2312.355.87
Anubis1519.28.4
Overpass1317.779.23
Cache420.08.25
Train214.55.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for nitzie right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.