Vantah

n1Xen CS2 Props

Team: Esport Academy Copenhagen on the Lines board

n1Xen is averaging 14.9 kills per map and 8.6 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, n1Xen averages 15.95 kills per map across 216 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.57.3
Last 20 maps2014.98.6
Last 50 maps5015.788.82

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient21615.959.01
Mirage19115.928.87
Nuke16715.318.61
Inferno10913.668.18
Anubis9015.498.93
Overpass7815.368.62
Vertigo7316.378.82
Train4316.729.69
Dust24113.248.0
Cache1317.929.54

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for n1Xen right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.