Vantah

oyesil CS2 Props

Team: WRAITH PCIFIC on the Lines board

oyesil is averaging 13.45 kills per map and 8.6 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, oyesil averages 12.76 kills per map across 51 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.48.8
Last 20 maps2013.458.6
Last 50 maps5012.148.02

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust25112.767.78
Nuke4311.498.09
Anubis2014.559.3
Inferno209.255.4
Mirage2013.99.3
Cache1113.368.09
Ancient214.55.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for oyesil right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.