Vantah

P3R3IIRA CS2 Props

Team: Famalicão on the Lines board

P3R3IIRA is averaging 11.2 kills per map and 5.45 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, P3R3IIRA averages 13.42 kills per map across 76 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.96.2
Last 20 maps2011.25.45
Last 50 maps5011.946.06

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient7613.426.74
Inferno6514.257.63
Anubis5313.576.72
Vertigo4116.668.27
Dust23213.446.69
Mirage3012.15.97
Overpass2213.056.95
Train1412.437.36
Nuke912.786.22

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for P3R3IIRA right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.