Vantah

Patsi CS2 Props

Team: BET-M 33 on the Lines board

Patsi is averaging 16.2 kills per map and 7.95 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Patsi averages 16.61 kills per map across 254 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.58.4
Last 20 maps2016.27.95
Last 50 maps5015.18.06

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage25416.617.73
Nuke21015.887.34
Ancient17916.117.59
Anubis10215.086.99
Inferno10215.337.29
Dust29918.018.58
Overpass9917.148.08
Train8415.768.01
Vertigo6918.338.29
Cache1314.627.85

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Patsi right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.